Causeway Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

75 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay
Causeway Bay Lan Fong Road

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @37.5
Wellbourne Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Causeway Bay Hennessy Commercial Building

Gross Area: 2,230 ft² @34
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$75,820
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 804 ft² @28.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Causeway Bay Guangdong Tours Centre | 12/F CD室, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,588 ft² @34.6
Sun Leasing Managing Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 605 ft² @34
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,570
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Causeway Bay Commercial Building

Gross Area: 1,671 ft² @31
Miracle Group Limited
Lease HKD$51,801
3 Toilets
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,280
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @29.9
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay 英光大廈

Gross Area: 3,357 ft² @23.8
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Causeway Bay 駱克道

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,156 ft² @45.4
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$325,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Sea view
City view
Good view
Causeway Bay Hennessy Apartment | Room G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 598 ft² @31.8
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 804 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @46.2
Lease HKD$26,400
1 Bedroom
South
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant

Saleable Area: 5,000 ft² @0.9
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 2,017 ft² @32.7
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11