Causeway Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

75 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay

Gross Area: 881 ft² @28.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,978 ft² @25.8
Tung Tat Property
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 911 ft² @24.1
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Simple
Causeway Bay 怡和街22號

Gross Area: 701 ft² @26.8
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 820 ft² @48.5
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,588 ft² @34.6
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,526 ft² @27.1
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,280
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 298 ft² @29.5
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 588 ft² @33.7
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 833 ft² @35.8
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 804 ft² @28.6
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Causeway Bay Causeway Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 376 ft² @28.7
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 210 ft² @42.9
Pearl Property Co
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Luxury
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,637 ft² @26.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 616 ft² @31.7
Haven Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11