Fortune Factory Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan, Shek O, Siu Sai Wan

Fortune Factory Building Office blds.

Management Company:VIGERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES (HONG KONG) LIMITED

See Fortune Factory Building office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,354 ft² @9.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,354 ft² @9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,300
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,613 ft² @10
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
North east
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @8.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 4,150 ft² @9.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,354 ft² @10.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view

Gross Area: 145 ft² @22.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11