Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 days ago posted
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER D

Gross Area: 761 ft² @11,827
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @15,177
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Unit 1,Low Floor,TOWER C

Gross Area: 761 ft² @11,695
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @15,008
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Low Floor,TOWER E

Gross Area: 656 ft² @12,348
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @15,667
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @12,421
Saleable Area: 1,248 ft² @15,705
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Diamond Hill Bel Air Heights | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @11,379
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @14,731
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Luxury
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @12,219
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @15,447
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,784
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Diamond Hill Bel Air Heights | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @11,379
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @14,731
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @11,164
Saleable Area: 1,164 ft² @14,175
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Luxury
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
@
2 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsz Oi Court | High Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 851 ft² @6,910
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @9,046
Full Mark Property (tsz Wan Shan)
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
@
2 days ago posted
Diamond Hill Grand View Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 657 ft² @8,676
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @10,179
Full Mark Property (tsz Wan Shan)
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsz Oi Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @6,744
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @8,448
Full-mark Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsz Oi Court | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 851 ft² @6,910
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @9,046
Full Mark Property (tsz Wan Shan)
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate