North Point , Fortress Hill Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17 results of property for sale
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
North Point Comfort Gardens | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14,667
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
Luxury
North Point Hang Ying Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 20,000 ft² @5,750
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$115 Millions +
Upstair Shop
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11