Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,382 results of property for sale
19 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Lai Bo Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 577 ft² @7,799
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @10,976
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
19 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 891 ft² @16,835
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B3,Mid Floor,Tower 10,II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @19,956
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12--HANGYANG HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @8,048
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @10,432
Richful Co
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
19 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Po Pui Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 827 ft² @7,352
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @9,426
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Luxury
19 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Midland Realty International Ltd
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,710 ft² @4,628
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
Shop
20 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Mid Floor,WAN HEI HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 479 ft² @6,472
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @8,832
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
20 hours ago posted
Jordan Ava62 | Low Floor,AVA62

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @16,403
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.15 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wisdom Gaining
City view
Good view
Elegant
20 hours ago posted
Fotan 火炭工廈

Gross Area: 918 ft² @2,919
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
20 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @7,928
Kingswood Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
20 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @18,182
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
20 hours ago posted
Po Lam Well On Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 488 ft² @10,246
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @14,124
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
21 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor