New Territories Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

75 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 21,350 ft² @450
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Hung Shui Kiu Yuen Long

Gross Area: 47,000 ft²
Saleable Area: 47,000 ft²
Ming Wai Estate
Sell HKD$0.01 Millions +
Agricultural Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @2,078
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Storage Land

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @1,250
Saleable Area: 12,000 ft² @1,250
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Agricultural Land
Tai Po Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 23,000 ft² @957
Saleable Area: 23,000 ft² @957
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House Land
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 13,000 ft² @1,292
Saleable Area: 13,000 ft² @1,292
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Warehouse

Gross Area: 200 ft² @4,450
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.89 Millions
Residential Land

Gross Area: 22,800 ft² @1,300
Saleable Area: 22,800 ft² @1,300
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.64 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @1,389
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @1,389
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Fanling Farm | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 5,291 ft² @340
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Storage Land
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 2,693 ft² @780
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
Village House Land
Sheung Shui Lin Ma Hang Road | 地下

Gross Area: 22,502 ft² @600
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 600 ft² @1,083
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @1,083
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.65 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Fanling Land | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @3,200
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 3,480 ft² @1,489
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Storage Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11