Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 946 ft² @15,645
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Apartment
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @38,638
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
MTR nearby
15 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Empire Court | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 612 ft² @12,255
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Oi Kwan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @13,276
Kam Yat Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Starlight House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @10,708
Gold House Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Good view
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai The Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @24,490
Central Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 574 ft² @7,805
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Tai Hang The Warren | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @28,721
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Terrace

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @25,245
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 1,461 ft² @42,437
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$62 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @20,195
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Terrace
Wan Chai Wah To Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,114
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @11,292
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Mountain view
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
House Property
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 708 ft² @8,870
Heyday Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Low Floor,Block A

Gross Area: 702 ft² @9,544
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11