Mei Foo Sun Chuen #3847881 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847881
No: CY78734894 (by agent)

Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(10-19|19/F),No.111 Broadway,Phase 4, Middle Floor
美孚四期兩房荀盤 業主移民急放

Mobil Phase 4 – Bright Two-Bedroom Unit
Spacious two bedrooms plus a small maid’s room/storage area, with practical layout.
Open and sunny views, maximizing natural light.
Less than 4 minutes’ walk to the MTR station, offering excellent transport convenience.
Nearby parking facilities available.
For enquiries, please feel free to contact us.Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Negotiable, New assigned, Urgent to sell. immigration, East, Nice decoration, Large estate, large shopping center, in the t ...

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#84
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.5 Millions ( RMB 5.73 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
680 ft² ( 63.2 m²)
Unit Price: @9,559 ( RMB @90,679 /m² )
Saleable Area
510 ft² ( 47.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,745 ( RMB @120,902 /m² )
Estate
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 4
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(10-19|19/F),NO.111 BROADWAY,PHASE 4
Building age: 57 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
109-111 Broadway St.

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍美孚新村蘭秀道36號地下n45b舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 128 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Yau Ka Pak Hardy Name Card

Personal License Number: S-713006

Tel:  852-60846xxx

Mei Foo Sun Chuen - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Flat C, 3/F, No.113 Broadway
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
657ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $9,559
+ 14.2%
Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Flat C, 17/F, No.5 Mount
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
658ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,854
- 2.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
564ft²
HKD$6.89 M
@ $12,216
+ 26.4%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
672ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $9,375
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
652ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $10,736
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,488
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
672ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $9,375
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,488
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
652ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $10,736
-
Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Flat A, 4/F, No.44 Broadway
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,449ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $12,974
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.