Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

6 hours ago posted
Shatin Fung Shing Court | High Floor,WING SHING HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 539 ft² @7,013
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @9,921
Kingswood Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
7 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @28,621
Midland Property
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
12 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II

Gross Area: 981 ft² @13,435
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @17,787
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 345 ft² @25,507
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Sole Agent
12 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @25,345
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
River view
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 912 ft² @14,254
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @18,895
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Low Floor,GOLDEN HARVEST COURT--BLOCK F,STAGE I

Gross Area: 452 ft² @8,584
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @14,923
Kingswood Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
Sole Agent
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,667
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @12,559
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,732
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,414
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
River view
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 2, Building

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @6,886
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @8,653
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
16 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 991 ft² @28,133
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
River view
1 day ago posted
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Mid Floor,FU SHING HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @6,957
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @9,843
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Shatin Le Cap | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,895 ft² @18,359
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.79 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @23,379
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 463 ft² @11,663
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @15,882
沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11