Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

23 hours ago posted
The Peak Evergreen Villa | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,525 ft² @22,820
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Mountain view
Terrace
Roof top
Sole Agent
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @19,531
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tai Hang Fontana Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 2,750 ft² @20,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Hoover Towers | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 471 ft² @13,800
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @18,950
Wanchai Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit H1,Mid Floor,Block H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,712 ft² @20,911
Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @25,830
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$35.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Oi Kwan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @13,276
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Balcony
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai Chung Nam Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @10,149
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 946 ft² @15,645
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Apartment

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @38,638
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Empire Court | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 612 ft² @12,255
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Oi Kwan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @13,276
Kam Yat Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Starlight House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @10,708
Gold House Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Wan Chai The Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @24,490
Central Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 574 ft² @7,753
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Tai Hang The Warren | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @28,721
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Terrace
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22