Western Style Bldg Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3,575 results of property for sale
Sai Ying Pun Sze Yap Building | Room 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 716 ft² @9,637
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @9,153
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$1.73 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
To Kwa Wan Bayview | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 890 ft² @17,978
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @14,273
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Crayon Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 378 ft² @9,206
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @12,937
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @9,891
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @14,967
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Godfrey Centre | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 361 ft² @8,476
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @11,907
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.06 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Tai Po Wing Fu Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 311 ft² @6,270
Saleable Area: 223 ft² @8,744
Yau Lee Property Consultancy
Sell HKD$1.95 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Sun Kong House | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 511 ft² @9,198
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @11,325
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Western Mid-levels Bon-Point | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,190 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 833 ft² @20,408
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @9,262
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.39 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Happy Valley The Altitude | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @20,424
Saleable Area: 1,451 ft² @26,533
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$38.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony

Gross Area: 556 ft² @11,655
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @16,405
Perfect Property
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @10,045
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @12,878
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.43 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 429 ft² @10,490
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @14,706
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11