Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,928 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,263 ft² @8,709
Saleable Area: 997 ft² @11,033
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @18,189
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$21.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
North Point Lime Habitat | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @15,401
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @20,499
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsz On Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @9,244
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @12,644
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Po Lam The Pinnacle | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @8,733
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @10,964
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Alto Residences | Unit G, High Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 604 ft² @16,060
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Lai Sun
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Welland Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @9,494
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @13,975
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 445 ft² @9,438
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @11,444
Gold House Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Sun Tao Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @10,283
Gold House Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.09 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
North Point One Prestige | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 169 ft² @23,550
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Bay View Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 780 ft² @9,615
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @11,774
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tai Wo Fuller Gardens | Unit B,Mid Floor,MARIGOLD COURT--TOWER 1

Gross Area: 670 ft²
Saleable Area: 496 ft²
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Paliburg
VR
NA
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,907 ft² @15,627
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 444 ft² @10,023
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,863
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 799 ft² @12,140
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @15,180
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22