New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,950 results of property for sale
18 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11,286
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Roof top
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @19,949
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @19,174
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,T2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @17,647
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Garden | High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 435 ft² @9,149
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @11,470
Lung Bo Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent
20 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @13,152
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
20 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Duplex Apartment
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LA,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @12,665
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @17,426
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit G,Low Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 665 ft² @11,278
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @14,735
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Tseung Kwan O Oscar By The Sea | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,371 ft² @8,680
Saleable Area: 1,038 ft² @11,464
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 16

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @10,977
Saleable Area: 799 ft² @14,768
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @13,394
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Po Lam Metro City | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE II, Low Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @10,252
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @14,573
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.29 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
20 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 749 ft² @16,222
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.15 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11