New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,943 results of property for sale
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Low Floor,TOWER 5,大廈

Gross Area: 1,990 ft² @7,538
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @9,494
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
Balcony
Duplex Apartment
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @7,931
Saleable Area: 1,142 ft² @10,070
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @5,106
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @7,323
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Ensuite
Garden view
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palm Beach | Low Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @6,853
Saleable Area: 1,556 ft² @9,319
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 854 ft² @6,382
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @7,876
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
VR

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @6,595
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @8,247
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Roof top
Ensuite
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Both Wealth Garden | High Floor, Block Q, Village

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Village House
Apartment
Roof top
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
17 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11,286
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Roof top
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @19,949
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @19,174
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,T2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @17,647
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
18 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Garden | High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 435 ft² @9,149
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @11,470
Lung Bo Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @13,152
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Duplex Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11