New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,959 results of property for sale
21 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @13,152
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Duplex Apartment
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LA,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @12,665
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @17,426
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit G,Low Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 665 ft² @11,278
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @14,735
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Tseung Kwan O Oscar By The Sea | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,371 ft² @8,680
Saleable Area: 1,038 ft² @11,464
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 16

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @10,977
Saleable Area: 799 ft² @14,768
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @13,394
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Po Lam Metro City | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE II, Low Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @10,252
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @14,573
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.29 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 749 ft² @16,222
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.15 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Balcony
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Hing Tai Building | Unit D, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @7,876
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @9,949
Sell HKD$3.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
23 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Plaza | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 542 ft² @12,546
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @15,704
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Tsing Yung Terrace | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 950 ft² @7,032
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @9,291
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
VR
24 hours ago posted
Shatin St. Michel | Unit B,High Floor,Queen Tower 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,235 ft² @26,721
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Terrace
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @15,511
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11