New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,987 results of property for sale
8 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Green Crest | No. 93, Xintan Road (Detached House)

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @7,914
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @10,826
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 950 ft² @7,032
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @9,291
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @11,145
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @15,336
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Bayshore Towers | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 573 ft² @12,182
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @16,462
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @9,913
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @12,308
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,012 ft² @12,352
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @16,779
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 882 ft² @6,440
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @8,138
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Clubhouse
8 hours ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Low Floor,CAPILANO COURT--BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 968 ft² @7,490
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @10,952
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
8 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @10,368
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @10,000
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Balcony
Roof top

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @9,127
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Clear Water Bay Pik Uk | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,730
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Mountain view
Simple
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @11,816
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.49 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clear Water Bay Mang Kung Uk | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @11,111
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11