New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,346 results of property for sale
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Unit 15,High Floor,WAH SHING HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 539 ft² @6,865
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
Shatin Greenhill Villa | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @10,745
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 571 ft² @12,960
Saleable Area: 417 ft² @17,746
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 657 ft² @9,589
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @12,651
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin Greenhill Villa | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @10,916
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @19,645
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Unit 11A,Whole Block,Block_10_temp_add

Saleable Area: 2,389 ft² @10,046
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Indoor Car Park
Clear Water Bay Sheung Sze Wan | No.27, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,971
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @5,524
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Tai Po Chateau Royale | 雍月庭雍宜路

Gross Area: 3,285 ft² @9,132
Saleable Area: 2,160 ft² @13,889
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,037 ft² @9,956
Saleable Area: 1,531 ft² @13,246
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Fotan The Arles | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 673 ft² @17,088
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @12,620
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hysan
Elegant
Mountain view
Include Powder Room
Tai Po Constellation Cove | No. 1 Honglin Road (Detached House), Whole block

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @8,086
Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @11,823
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 3A

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @16,171
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit D,Ground Floor,BLOCK 7A

Saleable Area: 740 ft² @16,730
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11