Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

624 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @11,299
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @9,654
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Garden view
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,412 ft² @19,122
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$27 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | Whole Block, House 9, House

Gross Area: 2,978 ft² @11,417
Saleable Area: 2,121 ft² @16,030
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$34 Millions

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment

Saleable Area: 1,412 ft² @19,122
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,089
Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @7,585
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @11,148
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,287
Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @7,832
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,623
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @8,251
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @4,634
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @6,529
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Unit 11A,Whole Block,Block_10_temp_add

Saleable Area: 2,389 ft² @10,046
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22