Centra Horizon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

84 results of property for sale
District select: Pak Shek Kok

Centra Horizon Estate

Centra Horizon developed by Billion Development. It located at Nos.18 Chong San Road. It consist of 12 towers and pvoides 1,408 units. Area from 243 to 2,828 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom(with two suites) and store room with toilet.

See Centra Horizon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @14,301
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @15,060
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @15,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13,286
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @13,553
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Simple
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @12,488
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit P,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @15,335
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @12,488
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit N,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @15,422
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @13,961
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,517 ft² @12,195
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @15,967
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 13, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @15,936
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11