| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.75 Millions
( RMB 5.09 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.73 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
398 ft² ( 37.0 m² )
Unit Price: @14,447 ( RMB @137,666 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.18 Chong San Road
|
|
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, Middle, Court B Tower 1, The Horizon
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$11,421
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,022ft² |
HKD$14.89 M
@
$14,572
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
1,021ft² |
HKD$15.73 M
@
$15,408
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat G, 17/F, Tower 11
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
556ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$14,568
|
- 9.2% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
243ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$15,844
|
- 11.6% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry Carpark |
1,032ft² |
HKD$14.89 M
@
$14,429
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry Carpark |
1,032ft² |
HKD$15.02 M
@
$14,553
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat A, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,866ft² |
HKD$31.26 M
@
$16,752
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
583ft² |
HKD$8.48 M
@
$14,545
|
- 4.5% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,022ft² |
HKD$15.17 M
@
$14,841
|
- |