Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

8 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 18,大廈

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @13,326
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
8 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @8,403
Saleable Area: 1,545 ft² @10,861
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @11,315
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
10 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
11 hours ago posted
Tai Po Grand Palisades | High Floor, Block 9

Gross Area: 946 ft² @9,831
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @12,400
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
`
11 hours ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @11,454
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @13,523
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 478 ft² @10,418
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @14,028
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
`
12 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 609 ft² @8,670
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @11,707
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
A
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @10,308
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
14 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Unit E,Ground Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @14,815
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Garden
14 hours ago posted
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 27, Phase Iv, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,118
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
14 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @13,072
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
15 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @15,201
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
15 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 3B

Saleable Area: 698 ft² @14,327
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22