ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,770 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN HARVEST COURT--BLOCK F,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @10,983
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @17,218
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Chinachem
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Unit A, High Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,534
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,807
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Whole Block, House No.3, House

Gross Area: 5,074 ft² @16,358
Saleable Area: 3,608 ft² @23,004
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$83 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Prima Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 549 ft² @14,208
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @18,616
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Unit M,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 653 ft² @13,629
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @15,266
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 32,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @11,210
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @13,969
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
River view
Shatin Prima Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 549 ft² @14,936
Saleable Area: 417 ft² @19,664
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Prima Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 526 ft² @12,738
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @17,048
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Luxury
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit ND,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 982 ft² @13,218
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @17,493
Elite Union
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Luxury
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,961
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @17,006
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @12,523
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @16,390
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II

Gross Area: 981 ft² @13,252
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @17,544
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Unit 16,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 453 ft² @7,285
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @9,763
Right Move Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 43,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 410 ft² @11,951
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @16,118
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11