ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,689 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Shatin Hong Lam Court | Low Floor,SHAN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 712 ft² @7,542
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @9,693
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.37 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Shatin Le Cap | Whole Block, House 22, House

Saleable Area: 1,895 ft² @18,359
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.79 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Indoor Car Park
Clubhouse
Terrace
Shatin Mount Regalia | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,616 ft² @14,109
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Paliburg
Shatin Mount Regalia | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 2,107 ft² @21,357
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Paliburg
Balcony
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @14,544
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @19,059
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 2,COURT A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @11,312
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Simple
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Mid Floor,WAH SHING HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @6,642
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @9,396
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions +
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @13,043
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @15,434
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Saleable Area: 757 ft² @18,494
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Mei Chung Court | High Floor,SHING CHUNG HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 714 ft² @6,443
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @8,303
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Fotan Ville De Jardin | Full Layer, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,435 ft² @14,784
Saleable Area: 1,931 ft² @18,643
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Hong Lam Court | Low Floor, Yuen Lam House--Block B

Gross Area: 514 ft² @4,475
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @5,736
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Shatin Hong Lam Court | Mid Floor,YUEN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,573
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @9,726
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @6,069
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Gross Area: 903 ft² @13,400
Saleable Area: 679 ft² @17,820
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11