ShaTin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,275 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit C,Low Floor,ARCHIE GARDEN--BLOCK 2,STAGE 2

Gross Area: 421 ft² @8,504
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @13,309
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Shatin Le Cap | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,895 ft² @18,359
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.79 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Shatin St.moritz | Unit B, Mid Floor, Apex Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,519 ft² @17,564
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK D2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 563 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @13,499
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 437 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @16,788
Midland Property
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Chinachem

Gross Area: 442 ft² @9,050
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @12,461
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 404 ft² @11,139
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @15,152
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK D2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 563 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @13,499
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK D2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 563 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @13,499
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit A,Mid Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 753 ft² @13,944
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @16,406
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Peak One | Whole Block, House No. 15, Peak House

Gross Area: 4,016 ft² @18,376
Saleable Area: 2,718 ft² @27,152
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Shatin Springfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @9,050
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @12,461
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK D2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 571 ft² @11,384
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @14,673
Kai Tak Hub Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit D,Low Floor,GREVILLEA COURT--BLOCK 4,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @15,671
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @18,438
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,Low Floor,KAI NING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 466 ft² @11,373
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @14,846
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22