ShaTin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,288 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit D,Low Floor,GREVILLEA COURT--BLOCK 4,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @15,671
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @18,438
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,Low Floor,KAI NING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 466 ft² @11,373
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @14,846
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 46,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 410 ft² @11,707
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @15,789
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK D2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 563 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @13,499
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin New Town Plaza | Low Floor,GREVILLEA COURT--BLOCK 4,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @15,671
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @18,438
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Mount Regalia | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,623 ft² @15,896
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Paliburg
Shatin City One Shatin | Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 570 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,397
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,ON NING BUILDING--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 507 ft² @11,795
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @15,333
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
River view
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 483 ft² @10,041
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @13,547
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 50,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 410 ft² @11,707
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @15,789
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @11,801
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @15,922
Alex K. H. Fan
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @8,511
Saleable Area: 732 ft² @12,022
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @11,416
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 51,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 395 ft² @10,329
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @14,366
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @13,109
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @16,250
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
1 Bedroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22