ShaTin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,275 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin
4 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK D1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @11,971
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @15,222
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
4 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK C2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @11,693
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @15,124
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 543 ft² @11,971
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @15,222
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Elegant
Shatin St. Michel | Unit A,High Floor,Queen Tower 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,103 ft² @20,852
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Shatin Fung Shing Court | High Floor,WING SHING HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 539 ft² @7,013
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @9,921
Kingswood Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK D2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 563 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @13,499
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 11,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @12,281
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @14,463
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK D1

Gross Area: 543 ft² @11,971
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @15,222
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 1,840 ft² @17,826
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin Ravana Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 781 ft² @11,652
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @14,109
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
River view
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 2, Building

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @6,886
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @8,653
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,COURT C

Saleable Area: 951 ft² @12,492
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Mid Floor,FU SHING HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @6,957
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @9,843
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Shatin Springfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @9,276
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @12,773
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Mount Regalia | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,623 ft² @15,896
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22