ShaTin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,295 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin
2 days ago posted
Shatin The Great Hill | High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @13,131
Saleable Area: 2,295 ft² @18,126
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 941 ft² @8,289
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @11,982
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @10,766
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @14,525
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,COURT D

Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @12,327
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 483 ft² @10,041
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @13,547
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @11,416
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
3 days ago posted
Shatin Chuen Fai Centre | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 397 ft² @9,572
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @12,881
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Shatin St.moritz | Unit B, High Floor, Apex Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @22,368
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
4 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK D1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @11,971
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @15,222
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,JADE HEIGHTS--BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 808 ft² @7,797
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @11,250
Sky Power Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
4 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 543 ft² @10,681
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @13,583
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 46,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 395 ft² @12,152
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @16,901
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Shatin Castello | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 718 ft² @11,142
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @14,625
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 563 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @13,499
Centaline Property Agency Limited