Ma On Shan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,049 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,416 ft² @11,796
Saleable Area: 1,856 ft² @15,356
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | High Floor,TOWER 5A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,014 ft² @9,862
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @12,953
美聯物業
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @11,741
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @15,486
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 897 ft² @9,142
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @11,782
Century 21 Goodwin Property Double Cove
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Ma On Shan Kam Fung Court | Low Floor,KAM KWAI HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 832 ft² @6,370
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @8,775
Century 21 Goodwin Property Bayshore
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,646
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Century 21 Goodwin Property Bayshore
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 885 ft² @10,734
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @14,460
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,470 ft² @11,429
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @15,094
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 875 ft² @9,097
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @11,689
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.96 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Sole Agent
.
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @10,815
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @13,372
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @9,722
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @12,441
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 977 ft² @9,007
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @11,168
美聯物業
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Kam Chun Court | Unit 11,High Floor,Block C

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @10,022
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
East
Home Ownership
.
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @11,145
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @15,336
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Double Cove | High Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @14,990
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
City view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22