The Wings Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

254 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Ocean Wings Estate

The developer of Ocean Wings is Sun Hung Kai Properties. It consist of 7 Towers and 3 Houses. It provides 628 units in total. The area of unit is 345 to 1,622 square feet and the area of Houses is 1,570 to 1,655 sqaure feet.

See Ocean Wings estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @15,385
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @19,753
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 697 ft² @15,782
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @20,370
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @18,579
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
VR
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 693 ft² @15,700
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @20,299
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,OCEAN WINGS, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 977 ft² @23,316
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,123 ft² @14,693
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @18,966
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15,833
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @20,148
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @14,339
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @18,280
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS IIIB

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @16,484
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom
MTR nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @18,482
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 832 ft² @15,144
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @19,444
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @13,221
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @16,975
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,126
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,092
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22