The Wings Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

254 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Ocean Wings Estate

The developer of Ocean Wings is Sun Hung Kai Properties. It consist of 7 Towers and 3 Houses. It provides 628 units in total. The area of unit is 345 to 1,622 square feet and the area of Houses is 1,570 to 1,655 sqaure feet.

See Ocean Wings estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @14,527
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @18,519
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @14,339
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @18,280
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 670 ft² @16,119
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @20,493
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS IIIB

Saleable Area: 877 ft² @18,472
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Garden view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 964 ft² @19,585
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft²
Saleable Area: 534 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | High Floor,TOWER 3B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @18,704
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.64 Millions
1 Bedroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @20,983
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @26,799
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @14,141
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @18,284
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @22,129
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS IIIB

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @17,808
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @18,401
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Swimming Pool View
6 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,077 ft² @15,320
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @19,527
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 693 ft² @14,141
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @18,284
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @15,385
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @19,753
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22