Sheung Shui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

456 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @7,870
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @10,784
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Sunningdale Garden | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @6,755
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @8,333
Midland Property
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Good view
Sheung Shui Sunningdale Garden | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 718 ft² @8,078
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @9,966
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
North west
Home Ownership
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @8,437
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @10,784
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.53 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 952 ft² @9,244
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @12,038
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
VR

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @7,174
Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @9,091
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @7,246
Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @9,183
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House C2, House

Saleable Area: 2,616 ft² @17,966
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$47 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Indoor Car Park
Garden view
Mountain view
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 835 ft² @6,946
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @8,101
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 826 ft² @7,264
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @8,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 965 ft² @7,959
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @9,264
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 842 ft² @9,264
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @10,700
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @7,509
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @8,611
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @9,160
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @10,568
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Indoor Car Park
VR
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @6,238
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @9,359
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11