Sheung Shui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

456 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.19 Of Geneva South Avenue, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @13,499
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
SHKP
Elegant
Sheung Shui Metropolis Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @9,339
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @11,679
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Elegant
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @12,895
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @14,374
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit E, Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @9,760
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,270
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 891 ft² @7,946
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @10,711
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui 8 Royal Green | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @6,980
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @9,554
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @7,246
Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @9,183
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sheung Shui 8 Royal Green | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 803 ft² @9,191
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @12,424
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 633 ft² @9,479
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @12,245
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit H, Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @7,159
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @8,209
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.39 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @10,849
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @17,250
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.3 Of Interlaken Avenue, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @10,849
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @17,250
Midland Property
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @10,894
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @17,322
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11