Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

47 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,000
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Have, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,050 ft² @3,124
Kash Property Consultant Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @2,831
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @5,662
Wefat Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,571
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @5,750
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @7,188
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,514
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,514
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.88 Millions
Shopping Mall nearby
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,757
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @5,286
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Serenity Garden | Room 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,714
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @6,349
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @6,286
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Have, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,400
Kash Property Consultant Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,143
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @5,538
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
Sheung Shui Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,238
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @5,820
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Village | Have, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @3,635
Kash Property Consultant Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,929
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @5,476
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$3.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22