Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

47 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,286
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Quan Tong, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,746
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
.
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 600 ft² @3,000
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @3,000
Shing Great Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Stand-alone Building
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,543
Takshing Property
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,610
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,610
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @4,296
Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @4,774
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Roof top
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Simple
Sheung Shui Village | Full-Thickness

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,571
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,686
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Third Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,905
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,905
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,143
Takshing Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22