Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,466 results of property for sale
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 593 ft² @18,550
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yau Ma Tei Tak Cheong Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @8,391
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @12,373
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @8,187
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @6,067
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Po Hang Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 507 ft² @9,172
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Sell HKD$4.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @12,612
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @11,146
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Yan On Building | Unit B8,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 857 ft² @8,985
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,948
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit C, Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,514 ft² @17,834
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,743 ft² @31,555
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Balcony
Kowloon Tong Lu Garden | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @15,364
Saleable Area: 2,135 ft² @15,831
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Mei Foo Nob Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @12,520
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @17,363
Vista Realty
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @43,653
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$87 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Low Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @11,333
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Po Lai Court | Low Floor, Block C

Gross Area: 541 ft² @6,562
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @8,432
Billion Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions +
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22