Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,455 results of property for sale
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @18,060
Midland
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @29,851
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Hung Hom Baker Residences | High Floor,8 Baker Court

Gross Area: 361 ft² @9,086
Saleable Area: 245 ft² @13,388
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan Sunny Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @7,828
Saleable Area: 252 ft² @13,016
Nelson Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Include Powder Room
VR
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @18,152
Midland
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 785 ft² @9,363
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @12,010
Midland
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Kwun Tong Tsui Ping Estate | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @8,871
Fu On Real Estate Co.
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Whole floor
Good school zone
Ngau Tau Kok Lok Nga Court | High Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 588 ft² @7,789
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @9,482
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin No.1 Ho Man Tin Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,681 ft² @17,549
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Kowloon City Prince Ritz | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,458 ft² @12,531
Saleable Area: 1,871 ft² @16,462
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @9,297
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @9,467
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @12,106
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Lai Tsui Court | Mid Floor(G-|39/F),Block 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 184 ft² @9,783
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Building view
Luxury

Gross Area: 573 ft² @7,766
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @10,446
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11