Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,337 results of property for sale
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit E,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @18,543
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Full Well

Gross Area: 529 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @12,202
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,369 ft² @26,297
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @34,026
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,569
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @20,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @9,750
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @14,391
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @10,606
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @13,613
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
To Kwa Wan Double Mansion | High Floor,DOUBLE MANSION

Gross Area: 370 ft² @9,676
Saleable Area: 291 ft² @12,302
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Diamond Hill Lung Poon Court | Unit 10,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @10,190
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @13,850
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South west
Home Ownership
Kowloon Tong Kent Court | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @10,548
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @7,897
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 671 ft² @11,297
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @16,478
美聯物業
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 2,367 ft² @31,686
Saleable Area: 1,887 ft² @39,746
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Hunghom | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @14,259
Full Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Low Floor,第3座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 503 ft² @18,867
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$9.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11