Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,238 results of property for sale
Prince Edward Prosperity Court | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 459 ft² @8,279
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @11,801
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
GGG
Mong Kok Tak Bo Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @10,319
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | High Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE

Gross Area: 714 ft² @10,756
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @14,196
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Kowloon City Genius Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 677 ft² @10,901
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @16,547
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @13,796
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok Fook Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @6,757
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Kowloon City Sutton | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @21,055
Hspc Property Company
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Metro 6 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @17,683
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan Fortuna Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 401 ft² @8,728
Saleable Area: 258 ft² @13,566
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view

Gross Area: 355 ft² @8,958
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @11,778
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan Ka Bo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @12,000
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A7,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @20,672
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Park One | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 783 ft² @22,989
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford 28 | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @11,510
Saleable Area: 795 ft² @15,723
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
4 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @14,204
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @18,845
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09