San Po Kong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

123 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @11,156
Hoi Lok Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
South east
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @12,371
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Gross Area: 2,527 ft² @22,477
Saleable Area: 1,904 ft² @29,832
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$56.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22