San Po Kong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

122 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 689 ft² @9,840
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @11,531
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Sell HKD$6.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
San Po Kong Hong King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @9,643
Wealth Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A

Gross Area: 1,701 ft² @13,921
Saleable Area: 1,333 ft² @17,764
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$23.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 506 ft² @10,277
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @12,065
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @8,065
Cordial Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong The Latitude | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,701 ft² @13,992
Saleable Area: 1,333 ft² @17,854
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
City view
San Po Kong Yin Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @7,879
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 686 ft² @9,592
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @11,267
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A

Gross Area: 2,031 ft² @14,525
Saleable Area: 1,595 ft² @18,495
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @9,585
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @12,793
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @10,059
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @11,787
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong King Tai Court | Unit 15,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @11,134
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 686 ft² @8,717
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @10,240
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 505 ft² @10,099
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @11,833
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @10,000
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.06 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom