Laguna Verde Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

126 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,549 ft² @17,301
Saleable Area: 1,236 ft² @21,683
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 530 ft² @14,717
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @18,310
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,118 ft² @12,970
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @16,111
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @37,187
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @49,416
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @37,187
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @49,416
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,216 ft² @23,849
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @31,868
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 22,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 731 ft² @24,624
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @33,333
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,489 ft² @15,984
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @16,599
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @11,846
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @15,985
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 979 ft² @17,242
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @21,613
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 2,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 685 ft² @15,007
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @19,323
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Sell HKD$10.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @15,551
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @20,665
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11