Tsim Sha Tsui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

522 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @9,496
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit L,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,568 ft² @16,582
Saleable Area: 1,133 ft² @22,948
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,196 ft² @15,886
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @22,592
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Grand Austin, Block 5A, Unit D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @25,723
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Unit B, Block 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @33,449
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 772 ft² @16,192
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @25,355
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @19,373
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @26,549
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 928 ft² @23,707
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Fook Kiu Mansion | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,714
曉煒物業顧問有限公司
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @6,650
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @9,355
Union Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,919 ft² @54,813
Saleable Area: 2,108 ft² @75,901
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$160 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @18,407
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @24,567
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Luxury
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @18,284
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @24,575
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Observatory Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @9,567
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @13,462
Kam Wah Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
A
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui New Knutsford House | Unit ST-13A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @11,364
Century Property Agency
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Stand-alone Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22