Tsim Sha Tsui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

520 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Gross Area: 517 ft² @8,704
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @10,896
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
G
5 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimberley Mansion | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,968 ft² @11,585
Century Property Agency
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @12,324
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 435 ft² @9,885
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @13,826
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Ka Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @7,747
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @12,105
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 635 ft² @9,732
Trust Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
6 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @23,333
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
City view
6 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @21,882
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room 5A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @23,473
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @17,928
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Wing Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @7,776
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @10,548
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @9,496
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit L,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,568 ft² @16,582
Saleable Area: 1,133 ft² @22,948
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,196 ft² @15,886
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @22,592
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22