Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

308 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Ocean Sky, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @36,444
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower Vii

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @17,867
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @23,091
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,481
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @41,155
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @31,646
Saleable Area: 1,304 ft² @42,178
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,768 ft² @42,991
Saleable Area: 2,110 ft² @56,398
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$119 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,092
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,965
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @19,493
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @26,667
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,518
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @25,311
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,518
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @25,311
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 848 ft² @20,024
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @26,825
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @23,792
Saleable Area: 1,140 ft² @29,281
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26,197
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @34,286
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @25,151
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @34,035
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 726 ft² @29,614
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @39,020
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,193 ft² @68,399
Saleable Area: 1,713 ft² @87,566
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$150 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22