Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

303 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$45 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,657 ft² @25,951
Saleable Area: 1,345 ft² @31,970
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$43 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @36,258
Saleable Area: 1,059 ft² @47,214
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @18,917
Saleable Area: 939 ft² @23,429
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 848 ft² @20,283
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @27,172
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$17.2 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @24,390
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @32,813
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @22,176
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @30,132
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @18,803
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @23,555
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @24,713
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @33,097
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,Mid Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @27,846
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @38,991
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @54,609
Saleable Area: 1,679 ft² @74,449
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$125 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @19,249
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,918
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @24,345
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @32,338
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22