Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

308 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @68,306
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$150 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @71,923
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @94,766
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$239 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @21,277
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @29,139
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @20,533
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @28,079
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @20,709
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @27,907
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,125
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,674
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @28,346
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @38,544
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Garden view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 739 ft² @26,793
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @35,676
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @29,660
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @40,301
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$42.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @21,254
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @29,064
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
nil
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @20,749
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @28,374
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @24,621
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @32,911
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @31,667
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @41,101
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 530 ft² @24,528
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @32,911
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @32,224
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22