The Waterfront Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

26 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Waterfront Estate

The Waterfront is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is WING TAI PROPERTIES / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2000. It consists of 2 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 1,288 residential units, with salesable area from 630 to 2,028 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Waterfront; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Waterfront estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @18,311
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @22,670
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower Vii

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @17,867
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @23,091
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @18,917
Saleable Area: 939 ft² @23,429
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @18,803
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @23,555
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 2,068 ft² @23,201
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @30,138
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$47.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @19,161
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @24,039
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @18,732
Saleable Area: 1,076 ft² @24,164
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER III

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @21,501
Saleable Area: 1,135 ft² @28,018
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @19,308
Saleable Area: 1,076 ft² @24,907
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @17,949
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @22,484
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,366 ft² @20,410
Saleable Area: 1,060 ft² @26,302
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @19,329
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @23,929
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @20,548
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @25,779
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER VII, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @17,979
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @22,460
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER VI, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @16,414
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @20,679
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11