Kowloon Tong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

372 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong
Kowloon Tong Kent Court | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
United Property Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @16,021
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @21,733
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Kowloon Tong Vista Panorama | Unit A2,Low Floor,Block A

Gross Area: 1,843 ft² @11,937
Saleable Area: 1,631 ft² @13,489
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Include Powder Room
VR

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
VR
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,296 ft² @15,278
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @19,980
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @15,212
Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @16,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @13,379
Saleable Area: 1,211 ft² @14,451
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @17,608
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @22,923
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Kowloon Tong One Mayfair | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 2,858 ft² @33,240
Saleable Area: 2,155 ft² @44,084
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$95 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 1,538 ft² @18,075
Collin Realty Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 802 ft² @13,940
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$11.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Cozzy Lodge | Room D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @26,667
Saleable Area: 1,677 ft² @28,623
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Roof top
Kowloon Tong One Mayfair | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 2,858 ft²
Saleable Area: 2,155 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
City view
Roof top
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @21,058
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @27,517
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11