Kowloon Tong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

372 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Unit A1, Mid Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @13,320
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @16,230
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @22,017
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @21,058
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @27,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @21,058
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @27,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit C, Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,514 ft² @17,834
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
VR
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Casa Pino

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Garden
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @16,545
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @22,443
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
VR
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @16,545
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @22,443
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Kowloon Tong The Palace | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @19,130
Saleable Area: 1,764 ft² @24,943
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$44 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
International Gp
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Kowloon Tong Tang Court | Unit B, High Floor, Block D1

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @15,351
Saleable Area: 1,011 ft² @17,310
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 883 ft² @18,686
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Chinachem
VR
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Casa Pino

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11